1.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Szarkándiné Balassi Marianna
napközi: Fehérné Jakab Angéla
Babik Hanna
Balázs Boglárka
Balázs Ronaldó
Bartha Dóra
Csernák Ádám
Dobos Mária
Fordán Tamás
Hevér Szofi
Holohan Keyla Leonie
Hudák Barna
Hugyecz Máté
Kármán Emili
Kató Petra
Kiss Levente
Klopfer Sára
Kremmer László
Lesták Petra
Marokházi Berta Sára
Olajos Bence
Páris Péter László
Pető Áron
Zachar Vince
 
1.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Riskóné Dóczi Edit
napközi: Nagyné Jakus Éva
Ábrók Petra
Czinege Attila Mátyás
Erdei Krisztián Imre
Fockter Noel Dávid 
Hajdú Csenge
Illés Kornél
Kata Lorina
Kettler Barna Balázs
Kolonics Borbála
Kövesi Marcel
Lakatos Szebasztián Márk
Nyemecz Benjámin
Petkes Barna
Rózsa Árven
Skripek Károly Zsombor
Szabó Zalán
Tőrincsi Zselyke
Tóth László
Tumbász Marcell Balázs
Ujhelyi Virág
Varsányi Diána
 
1.c osztály 
osztályfőnök:Tőrincsiné Széles Gyöngyi 
napközi: Regyepné Szabó Lívia 
Adamek Adél Zsófia  
Bartos Emma 
 Bognár Viktória Bianka
 Bolvári Lídia
 Csukárdi Olivér
 Dúl István Kolen
 Glózik Botond Ákos
 Guba Ildikó Maja
 Hegedűs Roland
 Kovács Evelin Mira
 Mill Iván
 Németh Stella Angella
 Paulusz Tamás
 Perlusz Titusz
 Schneider Boglárka
 Sivó Ákos
 Sör Levente
 Tatai Mercédesz Lejla
 Tomcsányi Tamás Attila
Zseni Bíbor
 

  2.a osztály

osztályfőnök: Poszlóczkyné Kánai Gyöngyvér
napközi: Bartosné Gabrielisz Ágnes
Bartók György
Benedek Olivér
Buchnitz Panna Zoé
Czinege Béla Márton
Fehér Lili
Félegyházi Krisztina
Horváth Attila
Horváth Éva
Kecskés Lilien
Kékesi Lívia
Kelemen Alex
Kocsis Patrícia
Kovács Tamás
Latorovszky Lili
Lónich Berta
Martinkovics Martin
Mészáros Milán
Miklián Zoltán
Nagy Hunor Ágoston
Neugam Ábel Szabolcs
Nyiri István Gergely
Pálinkás Lili Flóra
Pohl Boglárka
Roskó Levente
Soós-Nagy Benedek
Tőrincsi Réka Jázmin
 
2.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Lakatosné Kiss Gabriella
napközi: Bermann Beáta
Balázs Bence
Brinyiczki Norina
Czikk Máté
Földesi Norbert
Gulyás Nimród Ferenc
Gyalus Panka
Kirchhofer Heidi
Kis-Vén Áron
Kuba Benedek Tibor
Lakatos Brájen
Láng Léna
Mengyán-Sasvári Ádám
Ónodi Soma András
Pereházy Csongor
Pintér Dóra
Piros Baltazár Kolos

Péteri Emma

Radácsi Ákos

Réti Barnabás
Sáros Emese Erzsébet
Szigethy-Nagy Vilmos
Takács Luca
Tiba Huba Botond
Ujhelyi Csanád
Varga Petra
Vobornik Zsófia
 
2.c osztály
osztályfőnök: Petrik Rita
napközi: Nagy Szilvia
Boross Janka
Deák Fruzsina
Gulyás-Terebesi Roland
Hujbert Ambrus
Illés Balázs
Keresztesi Áron Bendegúz
Kiss Larissza
Lakatos Szebasztián
Máthé Emma Anna
Páris Hajnalka
Pataki Barnabás
Pittlik Roxána Kinga

Pottornyai Laura 

Prétor Szonja Noémi 

Sárai Milán Gábor

Simák Titanilla Gizella
Somogyi Zoltán
Sör Bence
Tatai Márk János
Tóth Anna Fruzsina
Varga Brendon István
 
3.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Szabóné Tóth Márta
napközi: Bacsa Rita
Barna Réka
Besenyei Gréta
Boross Nóra
Csuka Kende
Együd Maja
Henzel Tamara
Hochstrasser Nóra
Jóvér Áron
Józsa Dávid
Kármán Lilien
 
Láng Botond
Mészáros Ádám
Pánczél László
Sasvári Rebeka Sára
Szabados Dóra
Szigethy-Nagy Zsófia
Szőke Szilárd  
Tomek Virág
Tóth Flóra
Varga Gréta
Varsányi Dorottya
 
3.b osztály
osztályfőnök:Naugamné Rada Piroska
napközi: Fehér Jakab Angéla
Auth Piroska
Babik Botond  
Bakó Donát
Bocskay Balázs
Csernák  András
Dudás Larina
Hoffmann Erik
Hoffmann Iván
Horváth Vivien
Hudák Bálint
Hugyecz Milán József
Janovics Luca Zorka
Kiss Léna
Klopfer Áron
Kovács Luca Szirka
Lakatos Melani Eleonóra
Nádasi Gergely
Pető Szonja
Rosta Réka Bíborka
Szirota Szilárd Ferenc
Takács Olivér Pál
Tóth Nóra
 
3.c osztály
osztályfőnök: Kovácsné Burgermeister Szilvia
Borsi Hanga
Együd-Ivanics Máté
Guba Ákos Hunor
Hegedűs Roxána
Hochstrasser Eszter
Horváth Roland Nándor
Kapor Boróka
Lovas Dániel
Lovász Lara
Lukács Bence Zsolt
Paizs Boróka Anna
Szupuka Péter István
Tamás Barna
Tolnai Nóra Anna
Tomcsányi Boglárka
Tóth Máté
Zseni Zsigmond

 

4.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Zachár Tiborné
napközi: Szeder Katalin
Barta Izabella Rebeka
Bartha Ágnes
Benye Jázmin
Cecalacean Alex Gabriel
Dinya Patrik
Domján Áron
Kosztrub Anna
Lakatos Vanessza
Lestyán Lara
Nagy-Binder Nikolett
Németh Boglárka Írisz
Nikházy Johanna
Pádár Benedek
Péteri Zsombor
Petrik Nóra
Rusz Edmond
Simák Dominik Ádám
Skripek Emma
Styevka Dóra
Szabó Márk
Székely Bálint

Takács Dominik

Tomor Viktória

Török Gergő
Ujhelyi Zsombor
Vobornik Nóra
 
4.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Lép Beáta
Andó Zoé
Barla Milán
Dilong Szilvia Sára
Farkasvölgyi Hunor Kende
Hargitai Lili
Hevér Fanni
Járomi Linda
Jeszenszky István Ferenc
Kettler Kende István
Kiss Domonkos
Klein Dávid Lehel

Kukta Ákos

Lánczok-Fodor Huba István

Lesták Nóra
Modróczky Boglárka
Novák Dániel Gergely
Nyerges Dániel
Págyor Nándor Adrián
Pap Olivér
Pereházy Zalán
Solymos Levente
Szigethy-Nagy Attila
 
4.c osztály
osztályfőnök: Paulik Erzsébet
napközi: Veres Zoltánné
Ábrahám Noel
Barkóczi Dominik
Behányi Míra
 
Deák Eszter
Gábor Szilárd
Herczeg Csanád
Horváth Hanna
Horváth Nimród Dániel
Kókai Alex Kevin
Koltai György
Kovács Hanna
Lakatos Patrícia Zsüliett
Mengyán-Sasvári Hanna
Nemecz Gábor
Orbán Levente
Pataki Gréta Andrea
Pottornyai Zoltán
Susek János
Szabó Eszter
Székely Kristóf
Vass Lili Anna
Világosi Nikoletta Liliána
 
5.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Kacsóné Ottó Ágnes
 
 
Boldizsár Tünde
Fernandez Imani Marybeth
Herenik Petra
Hoó-Lantos Lilla
Hujbert Ágoston
Kármán Lili
Kiss Gergely
Kiss Nóra
Kollár Ádám
Kosztolányi Bálint
Kovács Balázs
Kövesdi Márk
Krecsik Enikő
Lakatos Richárd
Lestyánszki Laura
Mohaupt Ákos
Nádasi Marcell
Nagy Olivér
Nagy-Hajzsel Flóra
 
Oszaczki Csaba
Pitz Olivér
Radácsi Bálint
Radics Béla
Somogyi Botond
Tejeda Ákos Dániel
 
5.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Harsányi Zoltán
Bajkó Levente
Bocsi Tamás
Hajdu Botond Krisztián
Hidasi Petra
Jelovac Sára Hanna
Jeszenszky Virág
 
Jóvér Sára
Józsa Eszter
Juhász Dániel
Kata Gréta Szófia
Kis-Vén Veronika
Klein Toth Tamás
Klucsár Jázmin Anna
Kovács Rege Borka
Lakatos Jázmin Amanda
Mátyási Korinna Lilla
Piros Tamás Boldizsár
Prepszl Helga
Sáros Eszter Éva
 
Simon Lorina Jázmin
Szabó Richárd Ruben
Sztruhár Kevin Róbert
Tamás Alex
Uhrin Dániel
 
5.c osztály
osztályfőnök: Sándor Zsolt
 
Boros Csenge Lívia
Bostyán Márk
Erős Dániel Attila
Gyalus Emma
György Renáta
Horváth Benedek Dániel
Horváth Klaudia
Kiss Ferenc
Kiss Fruzsina
Kiss Veronika
 
Korbely Viktor
Kovács Attila
Kovács Gábor
Lakatos Julietta
Müller Sára
Nagy Dániel Áron
Nagy Richárd
Németh Dominika
Ónodi Csongor Máté
Petró Kata
Szántói Emese Vivien
Szikora Angéla Aliz
Szorcsik Áron Dániel
Tóth István Barnabás
Varga Áron Kende
Vuklovszki Csongor
 
6.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Bajáné Barna Mária
Dinya Laura
Domján Máté
Halász Dániel
Halász Levente
Horváth Regina
Hugyecz Anna Gréta
Jeszenszky Zsombor
Kacsó Noémi Petra
Klincsok Levente Zsolt
Klucsár Balázs Márk
Lakatos Gergő
Mohnacsuk Roland
Müller Áron
Pete Balázs Nándor
Simon Zsolt
Szabó Péter László

Szécsényi Liliána Panna

Téglás Tibor

Vajda Zoltán Márk

Varga Márton Csekő
Virág Patrik István
Vuklovszki Helga
 
6.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Mundiné Hidasi Ildikó
Antal Tamás Csaba
Czikk Nóra
Dudás Kristóf
Fekete Ádám Zsolt
Gábor Ruben
Gulyás Csenge Valéria
Hegyvári Norbert
Horváth Balázs
Komlódi Bíbor Iringó
Kovács Luca
Lakatos Rómeó
Lénárt Dorina
Lestyán Balázs István
Matula Dávid
Oláh Dzsenifer
Rupp Dániel
Szántói Angyalka
Tachscherer Hanna
Tóth Noémi
 
6.c osztály
osztályfőnök: Lehoczky Jánosné
Debreczeni Koppány
Dobos Emese
Dora Anna Borbála
Dudás Ákos
Erdős Csaba
Fockter Valentin
Gaál Bence
Gazdik Dominik
Hegedűs Roland
Kiss Rebeka
Koltai Adél
Nyerges Márk
Parádi Petra
Pető Zsombor
Simák László Dávid
Sívó Péter
Szupuka Fanni Boglárka
Terényi Lili
Varga Noémi Mária
Varga Rita
Zachar Hunor
 
7.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Harsányiné Szalatnyai Tünde
Bach Corinna
Barla Martin
Boros Magor
Bostyán Roland László
Budai Lili
Chovanecz Tamás Hunor
Csillag Márk
Czinczár Botond
Dallos Vivien
Dudoli Bettina Lotti
Fuchs Natália Anna
Grenács Kincső
Hajzsel Benedek Marcell
Hesz Zsófia
Lakatos Florencia
Mátyási Szebasztián Gábor
Máthé Ádám Márk
Nádasdi Benedek
Págyor Kitti Karolin
Pálfalvi Csaba
Radácsi Gergő
Szabó Barnabás László
Szabó Botond
Szilágyi Hanna Boglárka
Szilágyi Szabolcs
Sztakovics Anna
Sztavrosz Nikolasz
Török Gábor
Világosi Richárd
 
7.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Horváth Bernadett
Aszódi Benedek János
Baksa Barnabás György
Belák Bence
Bóka Noémi
Deák Marcell
Déri Mátyás
Dora Regő
Fehér Dóra
Franyó Roland
Franyó Zsanett
Gyimesi Alexa
Kiss András
Kocán Áron Gábor
Kollár András
Koltai Írisz
Kondér Csanád
Kosdi Hajnalka Napsugár
Kovács Laura
Lestyánszki Dorina
Lovas Dominik
Mészáros Martin István
Mida Kevin
Nagy  Dina Eliza
Nagy-Hajzsel Emma
Pintér Lilla Olga
Sári Donát
Szabó Áron
Varga Dávid
Varga Dominik
 
8.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Jakabné Lengyel Ágnes
Balog Réka
Balogh Regina
Bocsi Anna
Csurja Máté
Dóra  Márk

Finta Fanni

Gál Adrienn

Gazdik Dorina
Hercz Amanda Vanda
Lakatos Liána
Liszka Roland Noel
Maczó Ákos Balázs
Máthé Gergő Gábor
Moys Balázs
Németh Blanka
Pazsitka Levente Attila
Perlusz Emma
Pető Máté
Rácz Patrik
Som Veronika

Szendrődi Lili

Sztruhár Zita Zsófia

Tányéros Rita
Vas Richárd
 
8.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Szabó Mónika
Bozsóki Noémi
Csapó Anna
Dávid Dominik 
Deák Klaudia
Dobrocsi Péter Bendegúz
Domján Bence Ádám
Domján Kitti Alíz
Gyetván István
Hornok Hanna
Horváth Martin Valentin
Igar Ádám Tibor
Irinyi Luca
Joó Dániel
Józsa  Gedeon
Kecskés Olivér
Kecsmár Lídia Pálma
Kettler Levente András
Kiss Bercel
Komjáti Dominika Jázmin
Kovács Vince
Modróczky Mátyás Barnabás
Németh Lili Mária
Oláh Krisztián Bence
Szigeti Bernadett Mónika
Tóth Eszter
 
8.c osztály
osztályfőnök: Pajorné Battha Györgyi
Bartos Benedek Ferenc
Bejczi Hunor Bence
Berczeli  Bianka
Bognár Boldizsár
Erdész László
Fejes Bence Zoltán
Gál Benedek
Horváth Márk Zsolt
Kiss Lili  
Kovács Kristóf
Lakatos Kevin
Lakatos Vanessza
Liebhardt Márk
Marics Dorottya
Pálinkás Tamás
Susek Anita
 
Tóth Nándor
Varga István
Varga Olivér
Vincze Levente